I deleted Internet Explorer 6, How can i download it back ?, 10 POINTS?

Best Answer : I WILL GIVE OUT BEST ANSWER !!! I was deleting software, and files that i dont need anymore but what i didnt relize is that internet explorer was one of the things that i had checked was internet exp., right now i am surfing the web by typeing in an address bar that i found on " my... show more Best Answer : I WILL GIVE OUT BEST ANSWER !!!

I was deleting software, and files that i dont need anymore but what i didnt relize is that internet explorer was one of the things that i had checked was internet exp., right now i am surfing the web by typeing in an address bar that i found on " my computer" and typing in www.yahoo.com, i need this fixed ASAP, plese help how can i download it , if i cant i am so dead!!!

Best Answer : I WILL GIVE OUT BEST ANSWER !!!
12 answers 12